Ortsrat Kutzhof


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Als Vorsitzender:
Michael JAKOBCDUVorsitzender26.09.2007 Ortsvorsteher
Dieter KuhnCDUOrtsvorsteher21.12.199431.12.2002 
Norbert PrinzCDUOrtsvorsteher28.01.200322.08.2007 
Ortsratsmitglieder:
Franz-Josef AltmeierNÖLOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199905.07.2009 
Gabriela André-SchmidtSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199931.12.2020 
Stefan DörrCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199412.06.2004 
Lothar FeldSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199912.06.2004 
Hiltrud Heimes-VogelCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199412.06.2004 
Wilhelm HimbertCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199914.07.2014 
Sascha JablonskiCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.201931.12.2020 
Manuel JAKOBCDUOrtsratsmitglied15.10.200705.07.2009 
Manuel JAKOBCDUOrtsratsmitglied15.04.2021  
Michael JAKOBCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199926.09.2007 
Elisa MeisbergerCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Patrik MeisbergerCDUOrtsratsmitglied15.07.201402.07.2019 
Katharina Monz-SchwarzGLNOrtsratsmitglied25.04.201314.07.2014 
Bernhard MüllerCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199921.12.2001 
Hans Georg MüllerSPDOrtsratsmitglied07.07.200414.07.2014 
Helmut PETERSPDOrtsratsmitglied06.07.1999  
Wolfgang PfefferCDUOrtsratsmitglied07.07.200402.07.2019 
Sandra PortSPDOrtsratsmitglied15.04.2021  
Norbert PrinzCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199928.01.2003 
Horst SaarDie LinkeOrtsratsmitglied15.07.2014  
Joachim SchmidtCDUOrtsratsmitglied26.09.200726.06.2008 
Manfred SchnabelSPDOrtsratsmitglied18.12.198912.06.2004 
Hans-Josef SeekatzCDUOrtsratsmitglied15.10.200814.07.2014 
Rainer TrappmannDie LinkeOrtsratsmitglied06.07.200910.12.2012 
Yannik VogelCDUOrtsratsmitglied07.07.200405.07.2009 
Klaus Vollmann-LohrigNÖLOrtsratsmitglied06.07.200914.07.2014 
Roland WarkUBHOrtsratsmitglied07.07.200403.10.2007 
Theophil WeylandFDPOrtsratsmitglied06.07.200914.07.2014 
Peter WollCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.1999 Stellv. Ortsvorsteher
  •  32 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 17.09.2021 20:21:29
  • Seitenanfang