Ortsrat Heusweiler


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Als Vorsitzender:
Gerhard FischSPDVorsitzender10.07.200203.07.2014 
Helmut MaasCDUVorsitzender04.07.2014 Ortsvorsteher
Rainer Ziebold Ortsratsmitglied17.03.199310.07.2002 
Ortsratsmitglieder:
Uwe ArnholtFDPOrtsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Tobias BarthSPDOrtsratsmitglied31.07.201702.07.2019 
Michaela BauerCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199924.09.2007 
Werner BauerCDUOrtsratsmitglied05.07.197912.06.2004 
Mark BernauerCDUOrtsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Heinz BileckyjCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199902.07.2009 
Stefan BuchheitCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Klara FeldFDPOrtsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Gerhard FischSPDOrtsratsmitglied24.03.199810.07.2002 
Gerhard FischSPDOrtsratsmitglied04.07.201408.07.2014 
Elke GebhardtDie LinkeOrtsratsmitglied12.12.201203.07.2014 
Vera GeißingerDie LinkeOrtsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Hiltrud Heimes-VogelCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.2009  
Jürgen HeineSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199412.06.2004 
Volker LeinenbachCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199403.07.2014 
Helmut MaasCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Helmut MaasCDUOrtsratsmitglied24.04.201303.07.2014 
Thomas MaurerCDUOrtsratsmitglied15.07.200415.04.2013 
Rosarina MertesSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Alfred MichaelisSPDOrtsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Birgit MüllerSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199920.06.2003 
Sven Torben MüllerCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199912.06.2004 
Jörg NeuhardtSPDOrtsratsmitglied16.07.201402.07.2019 
Guntram PaulusCDUOrtsratsmitglied03.07.200902.07.2019 
Dieter PetschSPDOrtsratsmitglied25.09.200212.06.2004 
Armin PortSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.200902.11.2012 
Stephen SauerSPDOrtsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Lothar SchäferNÖLOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Markus SchmidtCDUOrtsratsmitglied12.11.200702.07.2009 
Stefan SchmidtSPDOrtsratsmitglied15.07.200403.07.2014 
Dr. Ulrich SteinrückenNÖLOrtsratsmitglied13.12.2006 Stellv. Ortsvorsteher
Hans Peter ThielSPDOrtsratsmitglied15.07.200409.08.2011 
Hermann ThinnesSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199431.01.2006 
Katharina TraudenSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Carmen WALTERNÖLOrtsratsmitglied15.07.200416.11.2006 
Christian WALTERSPDOrtsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Gerd WERNERSPDOrtsratsmitglied15.07.200402.07.2009 
Alfred WettmannSPDOrtsratsmitglied15.10.200312.06.2004 
Heinz-Jürgen WieczorekSPDOrtsratsmitglied17.08.201103.07.2014 
Rainer Ziebold Ortsratsmitglied10.07.200206.08.2002 
  •  43 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 05.08.2020 23:38:37
  • Seitenanfang