Ortsrat Heusweiler


Mitglieder

Mandatsträger:

Name Art der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Als Vorsitzender:
Gerhard Fisch Vorsitzender10.07.200203.07.2014 
Helmut Maas Vorsitzender04.07.2014 Ortsvorsteher
Rainer Ziebold Ortsratsmitglied17.03.199310.07.2002 
Ortsratsmitglieder:
Uwe Arnholt Ortsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Tobias Barth Ortsratsmitglied31.07.201702.07.2019 
Michaela Bauer Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199924.09.2007 
Werner Bauer Ortsratsmitglied05.07.197912.06.2004 
Mark Bernauer Ortsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Heinz Bileckyj Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199902.07.2009 
Stefan Buchheit Ortsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Klara Feld Ortsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Gerhard Fisch Ortsratsmitglied24.03.199810.07.2002 
Gerhard Fisch Ortsratsmitglied04.07.201408.07.2014 
Elke Gebhardt Ortsratsmitglied12.12.201203.07.2014 
Vera Geißinger Ortsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Hiltrud Heimes-Vogel Ortsratsmitglied03.07.2009  
Jürgen Heine Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199412.06.2004 
Volker Leinenbach Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199403.07.2014 
Helmut Maas Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Helmut Maas Ortsratsmitglied24.04.201303.07.2014 
Thomas Maurer Ortsratsmitglied15.07.200415.04.2013 
Rosarina Mertes Ortsratsmitglied03.07.200903.07.2014 
Alfred Michaelis Ortsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Birgit Müller Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199920.06.2003 
Sven Torben Müller Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199912.06.2004 
Jörg Neuhardt Ortsratsmitglied16.07.201402.07.2019 
Guntram Paulus Ortsratsmitglied03.07.200902.07.2019 
Dieter Petsch Ortsratsmitglied25.09.200212.06.2004 
Armin Port Ortsratsmitglied03.07.200902.11.2012 
Stephen Sauer Ortsratsmitglied04.07.2014  
Lothar Schäfer Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Markus Schmidt Ortsratsmitglied12.11.200702.07.2009 
Stefan Schmidt Ortsratsmitglied15.07.200403.07.2014 
Dr. Ulrich Steinrücken Ortsratsmitglied13.12.2006 Stellv. Ortsvorsteher
Hans Peter Thiel Ortsratsmitglied15.07.200409.08.2011 
Hermann Thinnes Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199431.01.2006 
Katharina Trauden Ortsratsmitglied03.07.2019  
Carmen WALTER Ortsratsmitglied15.07.200416.11.2006 
Christian WALTER Ortsratsmitglied03.07.199402.07.2009 
Gerd WERNER Ortsratsmitglied15.07.200402.07.2009 
Alfred Wettmann Ortsratsmitglied15.10.200312.06.2004 
Heinz-Jürgen Wieczorek Ortsratsmitglied17.08.201103.07.2014 
Rainer Ziebold Ortsratsmitglied10.07.200206.08.2002 
  •  43 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 17.01.2020 18:06:31
  • Seitenanfang